国内领先SAP BI咨询实施服务商

作为国内最早的SAP BI信息化服务商,智扬信达与SAP在产品推广、技术研究、客户服务等领域有着非常广泛合作,愿与您携手深度挖掘SAP解决方案的数据价值与潜力。

用户服务协议和隐私政策

《用户服务协议和隐私政策》(以下简称协议)及其条款,系确立您与供应方深圳智扬信达信息技术有限公司之间就下载、安装及使用经营计划模拟沙盘产品(以下简称本软件;或则经营计划模拟沙盘产品)所订立的、描述您与本供应方之间权利义务的协议。

在注册前务必认真阅读本协议的内容、充分理解各条款内容,如有异议,您可选择不进入经营计划模拟沙盘产品.。一旦您确认本用户注册协议后,本协议即在您和经营计划模拟沙盘产品.之间产生法律效力,意味着您完全同意并接受协议的全部条款。请您审慎阅读并选择接受或不接受协议(未成年人应在法定监护人陪同下阅读)。

用户使用:

1. 用户完成产品购买后,即成为经营计划模拟沙盘产品的用户,用户应自行保管账号及密码,并准确、安全地使用其账号及密码。

2. 用户充分了解并同意,经营计划模拟沙盘产品为用户提供信息服务,用户须为自己注册账号下的行为负责,包括用户所导入、上载、传送的任何内容以及由此产生的任何后果,用户承担因使用内容而引起的所有风险。经营计划模拟沙盘产品不对因用户行为而导致的损失承担责任。

3. 用户须对在经营计划模拟沙盘产品上所传送信息的真实性、合法性、有效性等负责,与用户所传播的信息相关的任何法律责任由用户自行承担,与经营计划模拟沙盘产品无关。用户在经营计划模拟沙盘产品.中记录的或通过经营计划模拟沙盘产品.服务所传送的任何内容并不反映经营计划模拟沙盘产品的观点或政策,经营计划模拟沙盘产品.对此不承担责任。

4. 用户提供的个人信息或发布的信息不真实、不准确、不合法;发表内容不符合本协议或发表内容不符合法律法规的,经营计划模拟沙盘产品有权暂停或终止用户使用本平台的服务。经营计划模拟沙盘产品收到客户此类信息的投诉与意见,会审核相关信息,并及时对用户给予反馈。若信息确实不真实或不准确或不合法有效,经营计划模拟沙盘产品.平台要求用户提供符合要求的信息。

5. 用户不得利用经营计划模拟沙盘产品.服务制作、上载、复制、发布、传播或者转载如下内容:

1)     反对宪法所确定的基本原则的;

2)     危害国家安全,泄露国家秘密,颠覆国家政权,破坏国家统一的;

3)     损害国家荣誉和利益的;

4)     煽动民族仇恨、民族歧视,破坏民族团结的;

5)     破坏国家宗教政策,宣扬邪教和封建迷信的;

6)     散布谣言,扰乱社会秩序,破坏社会稳定的;

7)     散布淫秽、色情、赌博、暴力、凶杀、恐怖或者教唆犯罪的;

8)     侮辱或者诽谤他人,侵害他人合法权益的;

9)     法律、行政法规禁止的其他内容。

经营计划模拟沙盘产品平台有权视行为严重程度,根据《侵权责任法》《信息网络传播权保护条例》等法律法规要求用户立即采取纠正、改正、恢复原状、消除影响等行为,且经营计划模拟沙盘产品.有权自行采取合法有效且必要的措施(包括但不限于更改或删除相关侵权信息、暂停或终止用户使用本网络服务等),同时经营计划模拟沙盘产品.保留进一步追究用户法律责任的权利。

6. 经营计划模拟沙盘产品的部分功能将产生服务器和网络流量等费用,具体资费标准以用户使用的运营商公布的价格为准,该部分费用应由用户自行承担。

隐私政策:
经营计划模拟沙盘产品尊重并保护所有使用服务用户的个人隐私权,高度重视用户的隐私及个人信息的保护,本隐私政策帮助您了解我们收集哪些数据、为什么收集这些数据,会利用这些数据做些什么及如何保护这些数据。

我们将依据《中华人民共和国网络安全法》、《信息安全技术个人信息安全规范》以及其他相关法律法规、业界成熟的安全标准收集和本协议的约定使用您的个人信息,除本隐私权政策另有规定外,在未征得您事先许可的情况下,经营计划模拟沙盘产品不会将这些信息对外披露或向第三方提供。

您注册并登录经营计划模拟沙盘产品.账号时至少向我们提供账号名称、头像、手机号码或电子邮箱,并创建密码。注册成功后,您提供的上述信息,将在您使用经营计划模拟沙盘产品平台和服务期间持续授权我们使用。在您注销账号时,我们将停止使用并删除上述信息或对您的个人信息进行匿名化处理,法律法规另有规定的除外。

知识产权:
 1.
经营计划模拟沙盘产品的一切知识产权,以及与软件相关的所有信息内容,包括但不限于:文字表述及其组合、图标、图饰、图像、图表、色彩、界面设计、版面框架、有关数据、附加程序、印刷材料或电子文档等均归深圳智扬信达信息技术有限公司所有,受著作权法和国际著作权条约以及其他知识产权法律法规的保护。

2. 未经深圳智扬信达信息技术有限公司书面同意,用户不得为任何营利性或非营利性的目的自行实施、利用、转让或许可任何三方实施、利用、转让上述知识产权。出现上述未经许可之行为时,深圳智扬信达信息技术有限公司保留追究相关责任人法律责任之权利。

修改与解释权:
根据有关法律、法规及规范性文件的变化,或者因业务发展需要,深圳智扬信达信息技术有限公司有权对本协议的条款作出修改或变更,一旦本协议的内容发生变动,您可在深圳智扬信达信息技术有限公司官方网站查阅最新版协议条款,该公布行为视为经营计划模拟沙盘产品.已经通知用户修改内容,而不另行对用户进行个别通知。


User service agreement and privacy policy




The user service agreement and privacy policy (hereinafter referred to as the agreement) and its terms are an agreement between you 

and the supplier, Shenzhen Zhiyang Xinda Information Technology Co., Ltd., on downloading, installing and using the business plan 

simulation sandbox product (hereinafter referred to as the software; or the business plan simulation sandbox product), which describes

 the rights and obligations between you and the supplier.

Before registration, you must carefully read the contents of this Agreement and fully understand the contents of each clause. If you have

 any objection, you can choose not to enter the business plan simulation sand table product. Once you confirm this user registration 

agreement, this agreement will simulate the sand table product between you and the business plan It means that you fully agree to and 

accept all the terms of the agreement. Please carefully read and choose to accept or not accept the agreement (minors should be accompanied

 by legal guardians).


User use:

1. after the user completes the product purchase, he / she will become a user of the business plan simulation sand table product. The user

 should keep his / her account and password, and use his / her account and password accurately and safely.

2. the user fully understands and agrees that the business plan simulation sand table product provides information services for the user. The

 user shall be responsible for the behavior under his registered account, including any content imported, uploaded and transmitted by the user

 and any consequences arising therefrom. The user shall bear all risks arising from the use of the content. The business plan simulation sand 

table product shall not be liable for the loss caused by the user's behavior.

3. the user shall be responsible for the authenticity, legality and effectiveness of the information transmitted on the business plan simulation sand

 table product. Any legal liability related to the information transmitted by the user shall be borne by the user, and has nothing to do with the 

business plan simulation sand table product. Users simulate sand table products in business plan Sand table products recorded in or simulated 

through business plans Any content transmitted by the service does not reflect the views or policies of the business plan simulation sand table 

product No responsibility for this.

4. the personal information provided or released by the user is untrue, inaccurate and illegal; If the published content does not conform to this 

agreement or the published content does not conform to laws and regulations, the business plan simulation sandbox product has the right to 

suspend or terminate users' use of the platform. The business plan simulation sand table product will review relevant information and give 

feedback to users in a timely manner after receiving customers' complaints and opinions on such information. If the information is really untrue,

 inaccurate or illegal, the business plan simulates sand table products The platform requires users to provide information that meets the requirements.

5. users shall not use the business plan to simulate sand table products The service produces, uploads, copies, publishes, disseminates or

 reprints the following contents:

1) Opposing the basic principles defined in the constitution;

2) Endangering national security, divulging state secrets, subverting state power and undermining national unity;

3) Harming the honor and interests of the state;

4) Inciting ethnic hatred and discrimination and undermining ethnic unity;

5) Undermining the state religious policy and propagating cults and feudal Superstitions;

6) Spreading rumors, disrupting social order and undermining social stability;

7) Spreading obscenity, pornography, gambling, violence, murder, terror or abetting a crime;

8) Insulting or slandering others and infringing upon the lawful rights and interests of others;

9) Other contents prohibited by laws and administrative regulations.

The business plan simulation sand table product platform has the right to require users to immediately take actions such as correction, correction, 

restoration and elimination of impact according to the tort liability law, the regulations on the protection of the right to information network

 communication and other laws and regulations, and the business plan simulation sand table product Have the right to take legal, effective

 and necessary measures on their own (including but not limited to changing or deleting relevant infringement information, suspending or

 terminating users' use of this network service, etc.), and operate the simulated sand table product of the business plan Reserve the right to

 further investigate the legal responsibilities of users.


6. some functions of the business plan simulation sand table product will generate server and network traffic costs. The specific tariff standard

 shall be subject to the price published by the operator used by the user, and this part of the costs shall be borne by the user.


Privacy Policy:

The business plan simulation sand table product respects and protects the personal privacy of all users using the service, and attaches great

 importance to the protection of users' privacy and personal information. This privacy policy helps you understand what data we collect, why 

we collect these data, what we do with these data, and how to protect these data.

We will collect and use your personal information in accordance with the network security law of the people's Republic of China, the code for

 personal information security of information security technology, other relevant laws and regulations, mature security standards in the industry

 and the agreement. Unless otherwise specified in this privacy policy, the business plan simulation sand table product will not disclose these

 information to the public or provide it to a third party without your prior permission.

registered account: you register and log in to the business plan simulation sand table product At least provide us with the account name, avatar,

 mobile phone number or email address, and create a password. After successful registration, the above information provided by you will continue

 to authorize us to use it during the period when you use the business plan simulation sand table product platform and services. When you cancel

 your account, we will stop using and delete the above information or anonymize your personal information, unless otherwise stipulated by laws and 

regulations.


Intellectual property:

1. all intellectual property rights of the business plan simulation sand table products and all information related to the software, including but not 

limited to: text expression and its combination, icon, graphic decoration, image, chart, color, interface design, layout framework, relevant data, 

additional programs, printed materials or electronic documents, are owned by Shenzhen Zhiyang Xinda Information Technology Co., Ltd, It is 

protected by copyright law, international copyright treaties and other intellectual property laws and regulations.

2. without the written consent of Shenzhen Zhiyang Xinda Information Technology Co., Ltd., the user shall not implement, utilize, transfer or license

 any third party to implement, utilize or transfer the above intellectual property for any profit-making or non-profit purpose. In case of any of the above

 acts without permission, Shenzhen Zhiyang Xinda Information Technology Co., Ltd. reserves the right to investigate the legal liability of the relevant 

responsible person.


Right of amendment and interpretation:

According to the changes of relevant laws, regulations and normative documents, or due to the needs of business development, Shenzhen Zhiyang

 Xinda Information Technology Co., Ltd. has the right to modify or change the terms of this agreement. Once the content of this agreement changes, 

you can check the latest version of the terms of the agreement on the official website of Shenzhen Zhiyang Xinda Information Technology Co., Ltd.

 and the announcement is regarded as a simulation sand table product of the business plan The user has been notified to modify the content without

 individual notification to the user.